ΤΟ ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΜΟΥ

Φίλτρα
Tp-Link Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sfp 1G Με Υποδοχή Sfp MC220L v4

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-181

MPN: MC220L

22,90€ 29,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Sfp Module Lc Giga Single Mode 20Km Cisco Compatible DN-81001-02

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81001-02

33,42€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
EFB COUPLER SC/ST SM/MM DUPLEX 53320.3

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-34

MPN: 53320.3

3,70€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sc 10/100/1000 Singlemode 10Km

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-82121-1

84,57€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus Καπακι Duplex Sc 100Τεμ AL-BP-SCD

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: AL-BP-SCD

5,32€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
EFB Coupler Fc/Pc Single Mode

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53344.3

3,00€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Tp-Link SFP MODULE LC GIGA MULTIMODE 550m TL-SM311LM

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: TL-SM311LM

What This Product Does The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

17,90€ 19,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 20km DN-81004

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81004

34,10€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Roline COUPLER ST SIMPLEX MultiMode/SingleMode 21.17.0025/21

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 21.17.0025/21-50

0,82€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus SFP MODULE LC 10GIGA SINGLE MODE DDM DN-81201

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81201

70,93€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus SFP MODULE LC GIGA MULTI MODE 0,55km DN-81000

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81000

21,69€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
EFB IP65 Connection Box 16 ports FTTH-BOX-OUT-1

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: FTTH-BOX-OUT-1

60,70€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus Sfp Module Lc Giga Single Mode 20Km DN-81001

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81001

20,32€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus Transceiver Rj45-F/O St 10/100 Multimode 2Km DN-82010-1

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-180

MPN: DN-82010-1

43,65€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB Pigtail St 9/125 (12Τεμ) Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O1004.2

27,01€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB PIGTAIL SC SINGLEMODE APC 8 (12 τεμ) LSZH O1015.2

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O1015.2

40,24€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus TRANSCEIVER RJ45-F/O ST 10/100/1000 MULTIMODE 0.5km DN-82110-1

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-82110-1

109,12€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB Pigtail Lc Singlemode Apc 8 (12 Τεμ) Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0482.2

3,14€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB Προσοψη 12 X Lc Για ( Καταλληλο Για Β0060 )

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53705.4V2B

7,50€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Sfp Module Rj45 Gigabit DN-81005

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81005

46,24€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Tp-Link TRANSCEIVER RJ45-F/O SC 10/100 MULTIMODE 2km MC100CM

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: MC100CM

34,90€ 39,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Tp-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver TL-SM5110-SR

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-143

MPN: TL-SM5110-SR

Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA) Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.

24,90€ 29,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Tp-Link TRANSCEIVER RJ45-F/O SC 10/100 SINGLEMODE 20km MC111CS v5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: MC111CS

34,90€ 39,90€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB SC Fiber Pigtail Set 12-colours - O1022.2

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O1022.2

27,96€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus Pigtail Sc 9/125 (12Τεμ) Lszh DK-29221-02

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-29221-02

33,96€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB Coupler St Singlemode

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53103.3

0,95€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Roline Fibre Optic Adapter ST/SC Simplex Single-Mode Z 21.17.0101

Κωδικός plus26: 160444

MPN: 21.17.0101-50

0,41€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Sfp Module Lc Giga Single Mode 20Km Hp Compatible DN-81001-01

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81001-01

33,42€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
EFB Στυπιοθληπτης Pg-16

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53010.5

0,68€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Splice Box extendible quick lock DN-96205-QL DN-96205-QL

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-96205-QL

8,87€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Sfp Module Lc Multi Mode 10Giga DN-81200

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81200

44,88€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Tp-Link TRANSCEIVER RJ45-F/O SC 10/100 SINGLEMODE 20km MC112CS v5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: MC112CS

34,90€ 39,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
EFB PIGTAIL SC 50/125 2m LSZH OM4 12τεμ O3326.2

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O3326.2

33,96€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DIGITUS DAC SFP CABLE DIRECT ATTACH 1m 10G DN-81221

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81221

Description 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 1m, AWG 30 Allnet,CISCO,Dell,D-Link,Edimax,Etherwan,Fortinet, Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are the ideal connection between switches in the backbone area. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables support the following data rates and applications: 10G Ethernet (10.21 Gbps), 10G fiber channel (10.52 Gbps), 8G fiber channel (8.5 Gbps), 4G fiber channel (4.25 Gbps), 2G fiber channel (2.125 Gbps), 1G fiber channel (1.0625 Gbps), Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 Gbit/s), CPRI option 2,3,5,6,7,8, OBSAI RP3 x 2, RP3 x 4, RP x 8. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables are compatible with all leading switch manufacturers.

28,64€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
ΕFΒ Front panel SC Simplex/E2000® Simplex/MTRJ/LC Duplex VSB-FP-SW-24SC-S

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: VSB-FP-SW-24SC-S

8,87€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
EFB COUPLER LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 violet 53334.1

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53334.1

3,27€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
ΕFΒ Front panel SC Simplex/E2000® Simplex/MTRJ/LC Duplex VSB-FP-SW-12SC-S

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: VSB-FP-SW-12SC-S

8,87€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB COUPLER SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE APC 8 53302.32

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53302.32

1,89€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sc 10/100 Multimode 2Km DN-82020-1

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-82020-1

43,65€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus PIGTAIL SC 50/125 (12τεμ) OM3 LSZH DK-25221-02/3

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-25221-02/3

36,69€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DΙGΙΤUS ΠΡΟΣΟΨΗ 24ΧSC/LC ΓΙΑ DN-96200 DN-96207-QL

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-96207-QL

8,87€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Sfp Module Lc Giga Multi Mode 0,55Km DN-81000

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81000

37,08€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus PIGTAIL LC 50/125 (12τεμ) OM4 LSZH DK-25332-02-4

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-25332-02-4

39,42€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB Pigtail Lc 50/125 Om3 2M 12Τεμαχια Lszh

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O3482.2

35,46€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus SFP MODULE LC GIGA SINGLE MODE (SIMPLEX) 20km DN-81003

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81003

29,87€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sc 10/100 Singlemode 40Km DN-82021-1_040

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-82021-1_040

62,87€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sc 10/100/1000 Multimode 0.5km DN-82120-1

Κωδικός plus26: 4224-401

MPN: DN-82120-1

The media converters from DIGITUS® are the ideal solution for the migration of copper and fiber network signals. From now on, you are able to access the fiber technology and transfer network signals over several kilometers without renewing your whole network infrastructure. The huge variety of products fulfil your individual needs. The intiutive operation guarantees a quick and easy installation. Years of experience and a wide range of products lets DIGITUS® become a reliable partner for your network.

74,47€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB COUPLER LC 4X ( ΜΕΓΕΘΟΣ DSC ) SM 53353.3

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53353.3

10,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus PIGTAIL SC 50/125 (12τεμ) OM4 LSZH DK-25221-02-4

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-25221-02-4

39,42€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sc 10/100 Singlemode 20Km Sm Bidir A DN-82022

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-82022

40,78€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
EFB SPLICE CASSETTE COVER 53100.201

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53100.201

0,95€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Coupler Sc-Sc Duplex Multimode DN-96004-1

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-96004-1

2,18€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB PIGTAIL FC/PC 9/125 2m LSZH O1133.2

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O1133.2

3,41€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Roline Fiber Optic Keystone Jack LC Duplex Multimode OM3 21.17.0001

Κωδικός plus26: 5861-302

MPN: 21.17.0001-20

3,41€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Tp-Link 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module TL-SM331T

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: TL-SM331T

Θύρα Gigabit για σύνδεση υψηλής ταχύτητας Μεταφέρετε δεδομένα απρόσκοπτα έως και 100 μέτρα* μεταξύ της διεπαφής SFP και της θύρας χάλκινων gigabit.

22,90€ 24,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Value Portable Laser Fiber Checker 13.99.3011

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 13.99.3011-25

Sends a visible (650 nm) strong laser signal through the cable - breaking points become transparent by a visible light in the area of the damage Universal-connector can be used with common connector types (ST, SC, FC and others) Reversible between continuous and pulsing ray Both Multi-mode and Single-mode distances suitable Batteries (not included in delivery): 2x Mignon (AA) 1.5V (LR06)

70,75€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB PIGTAIL SC 50/125 (12τεμ) LSZH O3324.2

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O3324.2

30,01€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Tp-Link TRANSCEIVER RJ45-F/O SC 1G MULTIMODE 0.55km MC200CM v4

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: MC200CM

39,90€ 44,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
EFB Coupler Lc Duplex Single Mode

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: 53350.31

3,00€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες