The APPPCIE51 allows you to convert your PC into a 3D 5.1 surround system. With five audio jacks 3.5..
20,84€

High USB Bandwidth, enabling video capture up to 1080p 60Hz Easy Plug & Play installation Compat..
105,00€

HDMI extender set that transfers your HDMI signal up to maximum 50 meter. Extends an HDMI signal up ..
77,00€

Ideal for use with Blu-Ray players, Sky HD, Virgin Tivo, PlayStation 3/4, Xbox One etc Infrared remo..
21,00€

DIGITUS SFP Module for Gigabit Switch, Multimode Fiber Module, LC Connector GbE, 850nm, Up to 550m ..
43,00€

Media-Tech presents a keyboard that continues the gaming accessories series COBRA PRO. COBRA PRO MT..
18,10€

Media-Tech presents a glowing USB cable with microUSB connector. The light on the cable indicates th..
3,00€

Media-Tech presents a magic and compact Bluetooth soundbox. BOOMBOX BT MT3145 has a built-in subwoof..
34,00€

Media-Tech presents magnetic charging cable with a micro USB connector MAGNETO MT5106. That's an..
9,40€

    Εύκολο στη ρύθμιση και στη χρήσηΗ ρύθμιση γίνεται γρήγορα και απλά—απλώς συνδέσ..
15,00€

Power adapter cord with C14 input and Schuko output Suitable for a load connection to an UPS or..
2,47€

Adapter 12V/2A 2.5mm     for tablet     1m cable Amperage..
4,50€

HDMI v1.3b and HDCP compatible Category 2 speed capacity of 10.2 Gbps speed Keyhole mountin..
12,15€

  General Device Type Mouse Orientation Right and left-handed Localisation E..
6,17€

Μια σειρά από μπαταρίες λιθίου Easy Touch χρησιμοποιείται σε συσκευές όπως υπολογιστές, ρολόγια..
0,49€

9V cell alkaline batteries also available - recommended for use in Low/Constant Drain product..
2,05€

General Product Type USB flash drive Storage Capacity 32 GB Compatibility Non-specif..
12,90€

PCI 1394 card IEEE 1394a (Firewire) for 2 + 1 port PCI Host Card Supports: DV cameras, HDD, p..
12,00€

This practical USB adapter cable provides a quick and easy way to connect a mouse, keyboard, USB-sti..
2,67€

DVB-T STICK LT DVB-T tuner dongle, high picture resolution, antenna, interface, USB 2.0, driver and ..
21,50€