Fiber Optics Accessories

Fiber Optics Accessories
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:

Manhattan Coupler Sc Singlemode Simplex

Zirconia sleeve SC-to-SC simplex adapter Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together ..

1,55€

Digitus Coupler Lc Duplex Singlemode

The coupler offers an optimal performance and link quality in the fiber optic area. . LC / LC . Dupl..

2,73€

EFB Coupler Lc Duplex Single Mode

LC Duplex Adapter with Plastic Housing. breakout SC-simplex. with snap-in fixing...

3,10€

EFB Pigtail Sc 9/125 Lszh

Fibre pigtail SC 9/125?, 2m OS2 Unit pieces Fiber colour yellow Fiber 9/125? OS1/OS2 Connector ty..

3,72€

EFB Pigtail Sc Singlemode 9/125 Apc 8 Lszh

12 pigtails with coating 900μ in one packing unit Numerical coding of plugs 1..12 for better port as..

4,77€

Digitus Καπακι Duplex Sc 100Τεμ

Blindplate for SC duplex holes - Blindplate for SC duplex holes, 100 pcs...

4,84€

Digitus Pigtail Sc 50/125 (12Τεμ) Lszh

Simplex OM 2 50/125 ? 2m - Semi tight buffer - Colored buffer, according to IEC 302 in: white, viole..

27,30€

Tp-Link Sfp Module Lc Giga Multimode 550M

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to o..

29,14€

Digitus Pigtail Lc 50/125 (12Τεμ) Lszh

Standard connector acc. IEC 61754-4 2002 Operating temperature: -25°C ... +80°C Storage temp..

29,80€

Digitus Pigtail Sc 9/125 (12Τεμ) Lszh

Simplex OS2, 09/125 ? 2m Loose buffer Colored buffer, according to IEC 304 in the colors whi..

29,90€

Tp-Link Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sfp 1G Με Υποδοχη Sfp

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z FX port supports hot-swappable Extends fiber dist..

30,00€

Tp-Link Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sc 10/100 Singlemode 20Km

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fau..

35,00€