ΤΟ ΚΑΛΑΘΙ ΜΟΥ

Φίλτρα
Digitus Utp 100M Cat5E Πολύκλωνη DK-1511-P-1-1

Κωδικός plus26: 450-11657

MPN: DK-1511-P-1-1

56,88€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS Cat.6 F/UTP installation cable 305m simplex Eca DK-1623-VH-305

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-1623-VH-305

The Digitus® Professional Cat.6 F/UTP installation cable is characterized by the following cable construction 4x2x AWG23/1 and reaches a transmission frequency up to 250 MHz. The halogen free cable jacket is conform to the standard IEC 60332-1, FRNC-B, LSZH-1 and CPR Euro class Eca. The cable is suitable for building structured cabling in the secondary and tertiary area. Compliant with the following standards ISO/IEC 11801, DIN EN 50173, DIN EN 50288-5-1.

317,90€ 327,66€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DIGITUS DOCKING ST. TYPE-C to HDMI, Mini DP, VGA,USB-C,audio,lan,CR,3 x USB 3.0 DA-70863

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DA-70863

162,18€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
EFB F/O LC-SC 5m 50/125 LSZH O0320.5

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: O0320.5

13,64€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DIGITUS Gigabit SFP PCI Express Card + Low profile DN-10160

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-10160

SFP Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Card 32-bit, low profile bracket, Intel WGI210 chipset Use modern Fiber technology to connect your PC with the Network Use modern Fiber technology to connect your PC with the Network Intel-Chipset - ensures a stable and efficient quality Integrated Heat Sink for stabilizing the SFP temperature Gigabit Ethernet Speed Compatible with most Gigabit SFP modules Includes low-profile / half-height installation bracket

91,25€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS ΠΡΟΣΟΨΗ 24ΧDSC ΓΙΑ DN-96200 Duplex

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-96202-QL

24XSC Duplex Frontplate for Fiber Optic Splice Box, DN-96200, Color grey RAL 7035

8,87€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus USB3.0 to SATAII + 3.5" IDE Adapter Cable Power Supply (12V/2A) included DA-70325

Κωδικός plus26: 290162

MPN: DA-70325

48,98€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS ΚΑΛΩΔΙΟ ΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ MOLEX 4PIN 25cm M/F

Κωδικός plus26:

 

0,68€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS UTP 10m Cat6 Μάυρο LSOH snagless DK-1617-100/BL

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-1617-100/BL

Description CAT 6 U-UTP patch cord, Cu, LSZH AWG 26/7, length 10 m, color black Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network. With LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) sheath for best fire behaviour and low smoke emissions. Transparent red colored plug for easy identification of Category 6 (250 MHz) Conductor: Copper (Cu) PoE+ ready

10,03€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus Transceiver Rj45-F/O Sc 10/100/1000 Singlemode 10Km

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-82121-1

84,57€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Sfp Module Lc Giga Single Mode 20Km Cisco Compatible DN-81001-02

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81001-02

33,42€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS Cat. 6A keystone module, shielded with intelligent cable manager DN-93617

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-93617

The shielded cat. 6A keystone module set DN-93617 from DIGITUS® impresses with future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network. The modules have a 360° shield contact and a resealable, intelligent cable manager for cable grip and cable fixation. The compact design makes series installation possible in a 483 mm (19”) 1U panel. Tool-free installation uses LSA rails color-coded in accordance with EIA/TIA 568 A&B. Its compact design also means that the module fits in design-compatible modular junction boxes.

5,32€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus F/O LC-LC 15m Multimode OM2 50/125 LSZH DK-2533-15

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2533-15

25,23€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS ΚΑΛΩΔΙΟ ΤΡΟΦΟΔΟΣΙΑΣ 1.8m Schuko Plug AK-440100-018-S

Κωδικός plus26: 33153

MPN: AK-440100-018-S

Connector surface: nickel-plated Color cable: black Color connector: black Hoods: molded Shielding: Unshielded Assortment: Device Connection Cables Length: 1.8 m Connector 1: Schuko (CEE 7/7), plug Connector 2: IEC C13, jack Lead cross-section: 0.75qmm Current load capacity: 250V/10A Cable standard: H05 VV F3G Wire material: CU

4,77€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Sftp 100m Cat7 Outdoor/Direct Burial 1200Mhz DK-1741-VH-1-OD

Κωδικός plus26: 450-1163

MPN: DK-1741-VH-1-OD

The Digitus® Professional Cat.7 S/FTP burial installation cable is characterized by the following cable construction 4x2x AWG23/1 and reaches a transmission frequency up to 1200 MHz. The cable has a PE outer jacket and a halogen free inner jacket and is conform to the standard IEC 60332-1, FRNC-B, LSZH-1 and CPR Euro class Eca. The cable is suitable for installations in dry or wet areas, outdoor or ground. Compliant with the following standards ISO/IEC 11801, DIN EN 50173, DIN EN 50288-4-1.

180,90€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus UTP 30m CAT5e DK-1512-300

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-92

MPN: DK-1512-300

12,03€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus USB 2.0 to SERIAL ADAPTER with 0.8m Cable DA-70156

Κωδικός plus26: 2924-2

MPN: DA-70156

The DIGITUS® USB 2.0 serial adapter is a practical solution for serial connectivity. RS232 serial interfaces are no longer available on new hardware, so the DIGITUS® USB 2.0 serial adapter enables data exchange between a computer USB 2.0 port and peripheral devices with serial interfaces (COM port, RS232). These include, for example, weather stations, sensors, machine control systems, set-top boxes, gaming consoles, PDAs, scanners, modems, ISDN adapters and many other peripheral devices. The USB 2.0 serial adapter is downwardly compatible with USB 1.1 and enables adaptable baud rates of between 75 and 128,000 bits per second. The customizable FTDI chipset is compatible with all common operating systems and also supports power management and remote wake up. A separate power supply is not required, because the device is powered through the USB connection.

14,90€ 17,60€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DΙGΙΤUS ΒΥΣΜΑ RJ45 CAT8.1 STP FIELD tool-free DN-93835

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-93835

Cat.8.1 Field Termination Plug, shielded tool free 25/40GBase-Transmission speed in permanent Link up to 24 m and Channel Link up to 30 m. Especially for ToR and MoR cabling in the data center.

23,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Extender HDMI (repeater) 30m 4K (4K2K@30Hz) DS-55900-1

Κωδικός plus26: 2327

MPN: DS-55900-1

Do you want to extend your HDMI signal without compromising quality? This is where the HDMI booster comes into its own. HDMI boosters enable HDMI devices to be connected to each other over longer distances. The DIGITUS HDMI Repeater extends your HDMI signal to up to 30 meters and supports brilliant 4K (30 Hz) resolutions for excellent image quality. Furthermore, the compact housing enables you to place the booster anywhere. Moreover, the HDMI booster does not require an external power supply.

27,14€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DΙGΙΤUS USB 3.0 repeater cable 10m active DA-73105

Κωδικός plus26: 2916-8

MPN: DA-73105

51,70€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus KEYSTONE CAT5e STP TOOL FREE DN-93512

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-93512

3,55€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus καλώδιο HDMI 1m 4K(3840 x 2160@60Hz) w.ETHERNET AK-330107-010-S

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: AK-330107-010-S

With this cable standard, this high-speed HDMI cable supports all of today's requirements - from the playback of high-resolution UHD 4K content, including in 3D, via bidirectional audio transmission (ARC), to the control of HDMI devices via CEC. You can also use Internet applications via the HDMI cable without having to connect an additional Ethernet cable. With lip sync, you will never experience time-shifted lip movements again. In addition, you can use this cable to transfer up to 32 audio channels, as well as enjoy the image output in 21:9 Cinemascope format. Get more out of your Blu-Ray player, game console or HD streaming portal. Gold-plated contacts and triple shielding of the cable ensure maximum conductivity and trouble-free transmission.

3,41€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Βραχίονας Γραφείου Οθόνης 8kg Desk Clamp DA-90361

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DA-90361

40,24€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS External SSD Enclosure, M.2 - USB 3.0 DA-71111

Κωδικός plus26: 255-25

MPN: DA-71111

21,60€ 24,42€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS Junction Box CAT 7 DN-93907-1

Κωδικός plus26: 138762

MPN: DN-93907-1

The DIGITUS® Junction Box CAT 7 serves as a tool for connecting of shielded data cables. Use the Junction Box for an extension of your cabling or to replace broken cables by re-connecting without installing a whole new segment. For an easy and fast installation, the cable connector uses the established LSA technique with 45° tilt of the contacts.

9,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus 3.5" SSD/HDD Enclosure, SATA 3 - USB 3.0 DA-71106

Κωδικός plus26: 255-22

MPN: DA-71106

42,15€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus USB 2.0 to serial Converter RS485 incl. USB A Cable 80cm USB A M / USB A F DA-70157

Κωδικός plus26: 2908-08

MPN: DA-70157

20,32€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus EXTENDER HDMI 4K/30Hz 70 m HDBaseT DS-55500

Κωδικός plus26: 2321

MPN: DS-55500

226,42€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Keystone Cat6 Stp Tool Free Up To 500 Mhz DN-93612-1

Κωδικός plus26: 5861-224

MPN: DN-93612-1

4,23€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS Mini enclosure for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD, USB 3.1 Type-C™ DA-71120

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DA-71120

62,74€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DIGITUS ΣΥΡΤΑΡΙ ΠΛΗΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΙΟΥ 2U DN-19 KEY-2U-SW

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-19 KEY-2U-SW

2U lockable drawer with handle 88x481x400 mm, color black (RAL 9005) The Keyboard Drawer & Document Storage suit to all 483 mm (19”) profile rails of your network- or server cabinets. Available in various height units, they offer the perfect solution to keep your documents organized.

82,09€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus Cat.7 S/FTP 100m Μονόκλωνη Πορτοκαλί DK-1743-VH-1

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-135

MPN: DK-1743-VH-1

143,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus aluminum outlet strip with pre-fuse, 8 safety outlets, 2 m supply IEC C14 plug - DN-95410-R

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-95410-R

The DIGITUS® power distribution units are the perfect solution for you 482.6 mm (19") network- or server cabinet. Optimized for rack installation with 220-240V 50-60 Hz the DIGITUS® PDU offer you the best performance with qualified efficiency. The 482.6 mm (19") fixing material provides an optimized enclosing on the profile rails of your cabinets. Every PDU can be mounted horizontally as well as vertically and has the possibility, according to the cabinet, to be mounted faced up or down.

47,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS CAT 5e, Class D Keystone Module, unshielded, toolfree DN-93502

Κωδικός plus26: 5861-159

MPN: DN-93502

1,91€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus F/O Lc-Lc 10M 9/125 Singlemode Lszh DK-2933-10

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2933-10

17,05€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Utp 1M Cat6 Lsoh DK-1617-010

Κωδικός plus26: 5853-31

MPN: DK-1617-010

2,00€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus SFP MODULE LC 10GIGA SINGLE MODE DDM DN-81201

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81201

70,93€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Patchpanel 24 Port Cat6A Sftp DN-91624S-EA

Κωδικός plus26: 5863-7

MPN: DN-91624S-EA

95,48€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Print Server Fast Ethernet 1-Port USB 2.0 DN-13003-2

Κωδικός plus26: 110-18-1

MPN: DN-13003-2

80,48€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS Cat.7 S/FTP installation cable, 305 m, simplex, Dca - DK-1743-VH-305-MF-W

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-101

MPN: DK-1743-VH-305-MF-W

The Digitus® Professional Cat.7 S/FTP installation cable is characterized by the following cable construction 4x2x AWG 26/1 and reaches a transmission frequency up to 600 MHz. The halogen free cable jacket is conform to the standard IEC 60332-3-24, FRNC-C, LSZH-3 and CPR Euro class Dca. The cable is suitable for laying in residental as well as SoHo areas.

289,90€ 358,36€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DIGITUS SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable DN-81222

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81222

The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are the ideal connection between switches in the backbone area. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables support the following data rates and applications: 10G Ethernet (10.21 Gbps), 10G fiber channel (10.52 Gbps), 8G fiber channel (8.5 Gbps), 4G fiber channel (4.25 Gbps), 2G fiber channel (2.125 Gbps), 1G fiber channel (1.0625 Gbps), Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 Gbit/s), CPRI option 2,3,5,6,7,8, OBSAI RP3 x 2, RP3 x 4, RP x 8. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables are compatible with all leading switch manufacturers.

32,74€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DIGITUS KVM Switch, 2-Port, 4K60Hz, 2 x DP in, 1 x DP/HDMI out DS-12850

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DS-12850

With the DIGITUS® 2-Port KVM Switch, you can operate two 4k-compatible PCs using a single USB keyboard and mouse. By pressing a button or using the remote control included in delivery, you can switch comfortably between the two PCs, sparing you the trouble of replugging all cables. Output to a monitor occurs either via the integrated HDMI® or the DisplayPort™ output. You can also switch between the audio signals for the microphone and speaker. In addition, two USB 3.0 ports are included on the front side for use with other peripheral devices like USB sticks or external hard drives on both PCs. If you place the KVM switch in an inaccessible location, you can use the IR receiver and connection cable included in delivery even if the KVM switch itself is not within the range of the remote control. Status LEDs on the front side of the switch show you the current configuration at all times. The slim switch features the added benefits of sturdy metal housing and the option of wall mounting.

152,77€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Καπακι Duplex Sc 100Τεμ AL-BP-SCD

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: AL-BP-SCD

5,32€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus CAT 6 U/UTP patch cord - LSZH 5m - DK-1617-050/Y

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-1617-050/Y

5,59€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS Cat.6 U/UTP installation cable 305m simplex Eca DK-1613-VH-305

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-109

MPN: DK-1613-VH-305

201,87€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS Modular crimping tool Πενσα Rj-45 DN-94005

Κωδικός plus26: 01-052

MPN: DN-94005

Save time! Use professional tools! The DIGITUS® Modular crimping tool makes a quick and easy crimping of 8P8C modular plugs possible. Increase your efficiency with combining the function of several tools. Due to the exisiting cable cutter and stripper it is a reliable and practical tool, which should not miss in no inventory.

9,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Pigtail Sc 9/125 (12Τεμ) Lszh DK-29221-02

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-29221-02

33,96€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus TRANSCEIVER RJ45-F/O ST 10/100/1000 MULTIMODE 0.5km DN-82110-1

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-82110-1

109,12€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus ΒΥΣΜΑ RJ45 CAT6a STP FIELD tool-free DN-93631

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-148

MPN: DN-93631

10,45€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DIGITUS SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable DN-81223

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-81223

The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are the ideal connection between switches in the backbone area. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables support the following data rates and applications: 10G Ethernet (10.21 Gbps), 10G fiber channel (10.52 Gbps), 8G fiber channel (8.5 Gbps), 4G fiber channel (4.25 Gbps), 2G fiber channel (2.125 Gbps), 1G fiber channel (1.0625 Gbps), Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 Gbit/s), CPRI option 2,3,5,6,7,8, OBSAI RP3 x 2, RP3 x 4, RP x 8. The SFP+ 10G DAC cables are compatible with all leading switch manufacturers.

35,46€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
DIGITUS CAT 6A U/UTP patch cord 5m LSOH DK-1613-A-050

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-1613-A-050

The DIGITUS® Category 6A Class EA patch cords are manufactured and tested to the ISO/IEC 11801 and DIN EN 50173 Category 6 A specifications. They will guarantee the installed cabling system is compliant with the ISO & EN channel specification requirements and will provide optimum performance levels of DIGITUS® Category 6A cabling. The performance is tested up to 500 MHz inclusive performance characteristics such as near end cross talk (“NEXT”). DIGITUS® patch cords are designed and produced to fulfill the highest requirements of various application areas in full volume. Each cable is fitted with a molded boot which comes with kink protection and strain relief. Furthermore the boot is equipped with a latch protection that prevents the latching lever against breaking. You can easily identify the Category 6A, because of the transparent yellow colored connector.

9,55€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST/ST 1m yellow DK-2911-01

Κωδικός plus26: 1306-24

MPN: DK-2911-01

11,73€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
Digitus ΚΑΛΩΔΙΟ ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ ΤΡΟΦΟΔΟΣΙΑΣ 5m C13 to C14 AK-440201-050-S

Κωδικός plus26: ΚΑΛ 61

MPN: AK-440201-050-S

11,46€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus F/O ST-SC 5m 9/125 SINGLEMODE LSZH DK-2912-05

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DK-2912-05

13,09€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες
DIGITUS 1 x PCI Express Card Firewire 1394a (3+1 ports) DS-30201-5

Κωδικός plus26: 3897-07

MPN: DS-30201-5

Equip your PC with four additional IEEE 1394-ports! Two external 1394a and one external 1394mini port Installs in any available PCI-Express slot with different lane width Data transfer rate 100Mbps / 200Mbps / 400Mbps Additional internal 1394a port + 4-pin jack for power supply

28,99€ 49,00€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus ΚΑΛΥΜΜΑ RJ45 KITPΙΝΟ A-MOT/Y 8/8

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: A-MOT/Y 8/8

0,09€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus F-Utp 305m Cat6A Μονόκλωνη Μπλε Lsoh DK-1623-A-VH-305

Κωδικός plus26: 0024-058

MPN: DK-1623-A-VH-305

The Digitus® Professional Cat.6A U/FTP installation cable is characterized by the following cable construction 4x2x AWG23/1 and reaches a transmission frequency up to 500 MHz. The halogen free cable jacket is conform to the standard IEC 60332-1, FRNC-B, LSZH-1 and CPR Euro class Eca. The cable is suitable for building structured cabling in the secondary and tertiary area. Compliant with the following standards ISO/IEC 11801, DIN EN 50173, DIN EN 50288-10-1.

426,90€ 449,90€

Άμεσα Διαθέσιμο
Digitus Transceiver Rj45-F/O St 10/100 Multimode 2Km DN-82010-1

Κωδικός plus26:

MPN: DN-82010-1

43,65€

Διαθέσιμο σε 4 - 10 ημέρες